Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Longcheng Powder Equipment Co., Ltd.

Grinder, Grinder Machine, Grinding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 30b Universal Grinding Machine Grinder, Dual Shaft Tile Adhesive Mixer Machine, Lx Spiral Screw Conveyor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Grinding Machine 30b Universal Grinding Machine Grinder

30b Universal Grinding Machine Grinder

FOB Price: US $10,000-30,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000-30,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3 Set/Month
Transport Package: Naked
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 30B
  • Power Source: Electricity
  • Application: Medicine
  • Working Style: High-speed universal
  • Specification: 1100x600x1650mm
  • HS Code: 8474209000
  • Type: Grinding Machine
  • Object: Milling Cutter
  • Material: Steel
  • Trademark: Longcheng
  • Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
Product Description
Description
♦  The grinder set consists of Mode! 30B grinder. ESC collector of raw material and ESC collective duster. It solves the problem, i.e. the dust is flying during the period of crushing raw material.
♦  The principle of work is as follows: after raw material is fed into the crushing chamber, it undertakes the comprehensive actions such as impacted by teeth, shearing force, friction force, impacted between raw materials, finally the raw materials re crushed. The needed powder can be got.
♦  The grinder, collector of raw material and ESC collective duster are all made of stainless steel and are in conformity with the requirements of GMP.
 
Technical Parameters
Model20B-C30B-C40B-C30C-C
Productive capacity(kg/h)60-150100-300160-800100-300
Speed of main shaft4500380034003800
Productive capacity(kg/h)6101210
Diameter of grinded material(mm)0.14-0.30.14-0.30.14-0.30.063-0.45
Size of grinding motor(kw)45.5115.5
Power of dust -catching motor(kw)0.550.551.50.55
Overall dimensions(LxWxH)(mm)1100 X 600 X 16501200 x 650 x 16501400 x 700 x 23101200 x 650 x 1650
30b Universal Grinding Machine Grinder30b Universal Grinding Machine Grinder30b Universal Grinding Machine Grinder
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Gavin
Sales manager
*From:
To: Mr. Gavin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category